DieselWin

DieselWin

Welcome bonus

350% up to £12,000

+ 350 Free Spins on your first deposit — 35 a day for 10 days on Big Bass Splash.

Claim welcome bonus 18+ · Min. deposit £20 · 10x wagering · T&Cs apply

We are DieselWin, a fast-lane online casino built for players in Great Britain. We operate under a gaming licence for Great Britain, pay out in pounds and keep the rules readable. Our lobby carries more than 4,000 slots and 250 live dealer tables from 90+ studios, and every new account can claim 350% up to £12,000 plus 350 Free Spins with 10x wagering — the UK maximum. Sign up in four steps, verify once, and the dieselwin login works the same on desktop and mobile. Withdrawals are approved around the clock, with e-wallets usually paid within two hours.

Play with bonus

18+ · New UK customers only · Please gamble responsibly · BeGambleAware.org

Pole position

Hot right now

The six titles our players are spinning most this week — big multipliers, crowd-pleasing features and quick rounds.

Fan favourites

Popular slots

Steady favourites from Pragmatic Play, Hacksaw Gaming, Nolimit City and more, picked from the full lobby.

Streaming now

Live casino

Real dealers, real wheels and game shows streamed in HD, with seats from £1 a hand.

Spec sheet

Key facts: DieselWin casino

Every car on a starting grid comes with a spec sheet, and so does our casino. The table sums up what you get the moment your account is verified: the licence we play under, the currencies and languages we support, the size of the game library and the welcome package waiting on your first deposit.

We launched in 2026 with a simple brief for ourselves — short bonus terms, quick payouts and a lobby that loads fast on a phone over 4G. Everything below is checked against our live cashier and promotions pages, and we update it whenever an offer changes.

LicenceOperates under a gaming licence for Great Britain
Launched2026
Available inUnited Kingdom (18+ only)
LanguageEnglish (UK)
CurrencyGBP (£)
Game categoriesSlots, jackpots, live casino, game shows, table games
Number of games4,000+ slots · 250+ live tables
Studios90+ including Pragmatic Play, Evolution, Hacksaw Gaming, Nolimit City
Welcome bonus350% up to £12,000 + 350 Free Spins (10x)
PaymentsVisa/Mastercard Debit, PayPal, Skrill, Neteller, Revolut, Apple Pay, Rapid Transfer
Support24/7 live chat · email
MobileBrowser play + installable web app (iOS 15+, Android 9+)

Start your engine

DieselWin registration and login

Open an account in four steps

Registration takes about three minutes. UK rules require us to confirm your age and identity before you can deposit or play — including demo games — so we do that check up front, and most players are cleared instantly.

  1. Email and password. Tap Register in the top corner and choose a password of at least 12 characters.
  2. Personal details. Add your full name and date of birth exactly as they appear on your ID.
  3. Address and mobile. Enter your UK postcode and mobile number for 2-step verification.
  4. Set a deposit limit. Pick a daily, weekly or monthly limit — you can lower it any time, raises wait 24 hours.
  5. Verify and deposit. Confirm your identity, make a first deposit of £20 or more and opt in to the welcome bonus.

Signing in to your account

Logging in takes your email and password, plus an SMS code if you switch on 2-step verification (we recommend it). On a phone, the browser can store a passkey, so Face ID or a fingerprint signs you in.

  • Forgot your password? Use the reset link under the login form and a new link arrives by email within minutes.
  • Locked out? Five wrong attempts pause the account for 15 minutes to keep it safe.
  • No SMS code? Check the mobile number on your profile, or ask live chat to resend it.
  • Documents pending? If we need a document, you'll see a banner in your account — upload it there.

Our full login help page covers every error message.

The garage

Casino games on the grid

Our lobby is sorted the way you actually play: hot titles first, then new releases, jackpots, live tables and game shows. Filters let you narrow by studio, theme or feature in two taps, and every game opens with an info panel showing its RTP and how the bonus round works, so you know the rules before you spin.

Slots and jackpots

More than 4,000 slots line the garage, from classic fruit machines to cluster pays, Hold & Win and Megaways-style reels. Sugar Rush 1000, Sweet Bonanza 2500 and Big Bass Splash run hot every week, while Book of Ra keeps the old-school crowd happy. All slots respect UK stake limits — £5 per spin, or £2 if you are 18 to 24 — and feature buys are switched off for GB players. Browse the full slots lobby.

Live casino

Our live floor streams 250+ tables around the clock: roulette from Mega Roulette to German Roulette, Speed Baccarat, blackjack from £1 to £5,000 a hand and game shows such as Funky Time, Mega Ball and Sweet Bonanza CandyLand. Turbo Cashback returns 10% of weekly live losses as cash. More on our live casino page.

Table games and instant wins

Prefer an RNG table? Classic blackjack, European roulette, baccarat and video poker load in seconds and suit lower stakes. Instant-win scratchcards and crash-style titles round out the lobby for short sessions.

CategoryWhat you'll findStakes
Video slots4,000+ titles, Hold & Win, cluster pays, daily drops10p – £5 per spin
JackpotsProgressive and fixed jackpots, Drag Race leaderboardsFrom 20p
Live casinoRoulette, blackjack, baccarat in HD studios£0.10 – £5,000
Game showsFunky Time, Mega Ball, Money Time and moreFrom 10p
Table & instantRNG blackjack, roulette, video poker, scratchcardsFrom 10p

Fuel up

DieselWin bonus offers

The welcome package

Your first deposit of £20 or more unlocks 350% up to £12,000 plus 350 Free Spins. Opt in at the cashier before you pay, and the bonus funds land straight away. The spins arrive 35 a day for ten days on Big Bass Splash at 10p each, so the package keeps working all week and a bit.

Wagering is 10x on bonus funds and on free-spin winnings — the maximum allowed in Great Britain — and you have 30 days to complete it. While a bonus is active the stake cap is £5 per spin. Cash in your balance is always played first, and you can cancel a bonus at any time.

Weekly promotions

The race doesn't end after your first lap. Matchday Reload adds 50% up to £250 plus 50 Free Spins every Saturday. Turbo Cashback pays back 10% of net live-casino losses each Monday, up to £1,000, as cash with no wagering. Drag Race tournaments share a £25,000 prize pool every month.

Asked about a crypto bonus? Crypto isn't accepted on UK accounts, so our UK equivalent is the Wallet Boost: 25% up to £100 once a week on PayPal, Skrill, Neteller or Revolut deposits. Regulars climb from Grid to Pole, Podium and Champion VIP tiers, with a personal host from Podium.

BonusAmountWageringValidityActivation
Welcome bonus350% up to £12,000 + 350 FS10x30 daysOpt in, deposit £20+
Matchday Reload50% up to £250 + 50 FS10x7 daysSaturdays, deposit £20+
Wallet Boost25% up to £10010x7 daysWeekly, e-wallet deposit
Turbo Cashback10% up to £1,000NonePaid MondaysAutomatic on live losses

Pit lane

Payment methods at DieselWin

Deposits and withdrawals

Deposits start at £10 (£20 to qualify for a bonus) and land instantly. Withdrawals start at £10, and our payments team approves most requests within an hour, day or night. After that, speed depends on the method — e-wallets are the quickest.

We never charge fees. Debit cards only — credit cards and crypto aren't accepted on UK accounts. You can withdraw up to £50,000 a month, and winnings always go back to a method in your name.

MethodDepositWithdrawalFeesNotes
Visa / Mastercard DebitInstant1–3 business days£0Debit only
PayPalInstantWithin 2 hours£0Wallet Boost eligible
Skrill / NetellerInstantWithin 2 hours£0Wallet Boost eligible
Rapid TransferInstantSame day£0Open banking
Apple PayInstant—£0Deposits only
PaysafecardInstant—£0Deposits only

Engine builders

The studios behind our games

We work with more than 90 studios, so the lobby never runs short of fresh releases. Pragmatic Play brings Sugar Rush 1000, Sweet Bonanza 2500 and Big Bass Splash; Hacksaw Gaming adds Le Zeus; Nolimit City delivers FRKN Bananas and Mental 2; and Novomatic keeps Book of Ra on the grid. Live tables come from Evolution and Pragmatic Live, while Betsoft, Evoplay, Platipus, Spribe and PG Soft fill the gaps with 3D slots, crash games and quick-fire instant wins. New titles land every Thursday.

On the move

DieselWin mobile casino

There's nothing to download from an app store. Open our site in Safari or Chrome and the full lobby, cashier and promotions scale to your screen. For a one-tap shortcut, choose Add to Home Screen: the casino installs as a web app with its own icon, opens full-screen and keeps you signed in with Face ID or a fingerprint.

It runs on iOS 15+ and Android 9+, uses less storage than a native app and updates itself. Deposits, withdrawals, deposit limits and time-outs work exactly as on desktop. The mobile app guide walks you through installation.

Supercar drifting through a city street at speed

From the grandstand

DieselWin player reviews

4.6 ★★★★★
(1,284 reviews)
Leave a review
  • J

    JamesLeeds

    2 days ago

    ★★★★★

    Signed up on Sunday, verified in about two minutes and the 350% landed before my first spin. Free spins drop every morning like clockwork.

  • S

    SophieBristol

    4 days ago

    ★★★★★

    PayPal withdrawal was in my account within the hour. The weekly Wallet Boost is a nice touch for e-wallet users like me.

  • L

    LiamGlasgow

    1 week ago

    ★★★★★

    The live roulette streams are crisp even on mobile data. Would love a sportsbook one day, but for casino it's quick and clean.

  • C

    ChloeCardiff

    9 days ago

    ★★★★★

    Added the site to my home screen and the DieselWin login now just uses Face ID. Lobby search is fast and finds things.

  • O

    OwenBelfast

    2 weeks ago

    ★★★★★

    Turbo Cashback actually pays as cash on Monday, no strings. Chat sorted a document question in minutes.

FAQ

Is DieselWin legal for players in the UK?

+

Yes. We operate under a gaming licence for Great Britain, accept adults aged 18 and over, verify age and identity before any play and support GAMSTOP self-exclusion.

How does the DieselWin welcome bonus work?

+

Deposit £20 or more for the first time and opt in at the cashier. We add 350% in bonus funds up to £12,000, then 35 free spins a day for 10 days on Big Bass Splash. Wagering is 10x and you have 30 days.

I can't log in — what should I do?

+

Use Forgot password for a reset email within minutes. Five failed attempts lock the account for 15 minutes. If you use 2-step verification, check that your mobile number is current, or ask live chat.

Which payment methods can I use?

+

Visa and Mastercard debit cards, PayPal, Skrill, Neteller, Revolut, Rapid Transfer, Apple Pay, Paysafecard for deposits and bank transfer. Credit cards and crypto are not accepted on UK accounts.

How fast are withdrawals?

+

Most requests are approved within an hour, 24/7. E-wallets then land within 2 hours, Rapid Transfer the same day and debit cards in 1–3 business days. We charge no fees.

Claim 350% + 350 Free Spins

18+ · New UK customers · 10x wagering · T&Cs apply · BeGambleAware.org

Website updated